[B | C | D | E | F | G | H | J | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | V | Z]

B

Bande García-Romeu, Bernardo

Barciela López, Carlos

Lunes16:00-18:00 
Martes09:00-10:30 

Bermúdez Bellido, M. Isabel

Martes19:30-21:00
Viernes19:30-21:00

Buyolo Pérez, Ángel Damián

Lunes18:00-19:00
Miércoles19:00-20:00
Jueves16:30-17:30 

C

Cambra Gras, José Manuel

Lunes11:00-13:00

Casado Díaz, José Manuel

Martes11:00-12:00
Miércoles11:00-12:00
Jueves11:00-13:00

Centeno Miranda, Zulema

Viernes11:00-13:00

D

Díaz Morlán, Pablo

Martes11:00-13:00 
Viernes10:00-12:00 

Driha, Oana Madalina

E

Escudero Gutierrez, Antonio

Lunes12:15-14:00 
Martes13:15-14:00 

Espinosa Pomares, Encarnación

Miércoles11:30-12:30 

F

Fuentes Pascual, Ramón

Miércoles08:00-12:00
15:00-17:00

Fuster García, Begoña

Jueves13:00-14:00
Viernes10:00-13:00

G

Gómez Gil, Carlos

Lunes11:00-12:30

Galiano Ibarra, Jose Antonio

Lunes16:30-17:30
Martes16:30-17:30

García Egido, José

Lunes11:00-12:00
Viernes12:00-13:00

Gil Maciá, Lorenzo

Lunes11:00-13:00
Viernes15:00-17:00

H

Hernández Hernández, Gaspar

Hidalgo Moratal, Moisés

Miércoles11:00-13:00
16:00-17:00

Jueves11:00-12:00

J

Juárez Tárraga, Francisco

Jueves17:00-19:00 

L

López Llopis, Estefanía

Lunes16:00-18:00
Jueves11:30-13:30

López Milla, Julián

López Ortiz, Inmaculada

Lunes12:00-14:00
18:30-19:30

Martes12:00-14:00
18:30-19:30

Miércoles10:00-14:00

Lillo Bañuls, Adelaida

Jueves09:30-13:30

M

Martí Sempere, Mónica

Lunes12:30-15:00 
Viernes13:00-15:00 

Martín Palacios, Antonino

Martínez Azuar, Juan Antonio

Lunes11:00-13:00
Martes11:00-13:00

Martínez Mora, Carmen

Martes12:00-14:00 
Miércoles12:00-13:00 

Mas Devesa, Salvador

Martes16:00-19:00 
Viernes15:00-16:30 

Melgarejo Moreno, Joaquín

Miranda Encarnación, José Antonio

Lunes11:30-13:30 
Miércoles11:30-13:30 

Montaño Sanz, Borja

Jueves11:00-13:00
Viernes13:00-15:00

Mora Salinas, Jorge

Lunes21:00-22:00
Miércoles19:00-20:01

Moreno Izquierdo, Luis

Martes09:00-14:00
Viernes11:30-14:00

N

Núñez Romero, María

Norman Mora, Eloísa

Lunes11:00-13:00 
Miércoles09:30-11:00 

O

Ordóñez García, M. Covadonga

Jueves17:00-19:00
Viernes15:00-16:00

P

Pardo Alés, Gloria

Lunes10:00-13:30
Miércoles10:00-13:30

R

Ródenas Calatayud, Carmen

Martes09:00-13:00

Ramón Rodríguez, Ana Belén

Lunes11:00-14:00 
Miércoles11:30-13:00 
Viernes11:30-13:00 

S

Sáez García, Miguel Ángel

Lunes09:00-10:00
Martes09:00-10:00
Miércoles09:00-10:00
Jueves09:00-10:00

Sánchez Sánchez, Ángel

Lunes12:00-13:30
Miércoles12:00-13:30

Saiz Pastor, Candelaria

Martes10:00-13:00 

Sarasa Pérez, Javier

Lunes11:00-11:59
17:00-17:59

Sevilla Jiménez, Martín

Jueves10:30-12:00 
Viernes11:00-13:00 

Simón Pérez, Hipólito

Lunes12:00-13:30
Martes09:00-13:30

Soriano Hernández, Juan Pedro

Jueves16:00-19:00 

T

Taltavull de la Paz, Paloma

Miércoles13:00-15:00 
Viernes13:00-14:30 

Torró Gil, Lluís

Martes17:30-18:30
Jueves17:00-18:00
Viernes11:00-14:00
17:00-18:00

Torregrosa Martí, Teresa

Lunes10:00-12:00
Jueves10:00-13:00

V

Valdés Calabuig, Josep Antoni

Martes15:00-16:00 

Vidal Olivares, Javier

Martes10:45-13:00
Miércoles10:45-13:00

Z

Zabalza Arbizu, Juan Ángel