[B | C | D | E | F | G | J | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | V | Z]

B

Bande García-Romeu, Bernardo

Dilluns19.00-20.00 

Barciela López, Carlos

Dilluns16.00-18.00 
Dimarts09.00-10.30 

Bermúdez Bellido, M. Isabel

Dilluns19.30-21.00
Dimecres19.30-21.00

Buyolo Pérez, Ángel Damián

Dilluns18.00-19.00
Dimecres19.00-20.00
Dijous16.30-17.30 

C

Cambra Gras, José Manuel

Dilluns11.00-13.00

Casado Díaz, José Manuel

Dimarts12.00-13.00
Dimecres11.00-13.00
Dijous12.00-13.00

Centeno Miranda, Zulema

Dilluns17.00-19.00
Dimecres17.00-19.00

D

Díaz Morlán, Pablo

Dimarts11.00-13.00 
Divendres10.00-12.00 

Driha, Oana Madalina

E

Escudero Gutierrez, Antonio

Dilluns12.15-14.00 
Dimarts13.15-14.00 

Espinosa Pomares, Encarnación

Dimecres12.00-13.00 

F

Fernández Aracil, Patricia

Dimecres16.00-18.00
Dijous12.00-14.00

Fuentes Pascual, Ramón

Dilluns09.00-11.00
Dimecres18.30-20.30

Fuster García, Begoña

Dijous11.00-15.00 

G

Gómez Gil, Carlos

Dilluns10.00-12.30
Dimarts10.00-12.30

Galiano Ibarra, Jose Antonio

Dilluns17.00-18.00
Dijous18.00-19.00
Divendres17.00-18.00

Gil Maciá, Lorenzo

Dilluns11.00-13.00
Dijous15.00-17.00

Godoy Peiró, Jorge

J

Juárez Tárraga, Francisco

Dijous17.00-19.00 

L

López Llopis, Estefanía

Dilluns16.00-18.00
Dijous11.30-13.30

López Milla, Julián

López Ortiz, Inmaculada

Dijous10.00-12.00

Lillo Bañuls, Adelaida

Dimecres11.00-13.00
Divendres11.00-13.00

M

Martí Sempere, Mónica

Dilluns11.00-13.00 
Dijous17.00-19.00 

Martín Palacios, Antonino

Martínez Azuar, Juan Antonio

Dimarts09.00-11.00
Dijous11.00-13.00

Martínez Mora, Carmen

Dilluns13.00-15.00 
Dimarts13.00-15.00 

Mas Devesa, Salvador

Dimarts16.00-19.00 
Divendres15.00-16.30 

Melgarejo Moreno, Joaquín

Dilluns09.00-14.00 
Dimarts09.00-14.00 

Miranda Encarnación, José Antonio

Dimarts09.00-12.00 

Montaño Sanz, Borja

Dijous11.00-13.00
Divendres13.00-15.00

Mora Salinas, Jorge

Dilluns21.00-22.00
Dimecres19.00-20.01

Moreno Izquierdo, Luis

Dilluns11.00-14.00
Dijous09.00-12.00

N

Núñez Romero, María

Navarro Navarro, Jesús

Norman Mora, Eloísa

Dimecres11.00-13.00
Divendres10.00-13.00

O

Ordóñez García, M. Covadonga

Dijous17.00-19.00
Divendres15.00-16.00

P

Pardo Alés, Gloria

Dilluns11.30-13.30 
Dimecres11.30-13.30 
Dijous17.00-19.00 

Peretó Rovira, Alexandre

Dijous10.00-11.00 

R

Ródenas Calatayud, Carmen

Dilluns09.00-13.00

Ramón Rodríguez, Ana Belén

Dilluns11.00-14.00 
Dimecres11.30-13.00 
Divendres12.00-13.00 

Roldán Marín, Alba

Dimecres09.00-13.00
Dijous11.30-12.30 

S

Sáez García, Miguel Ángel

Dilluns09.00-10.30
Dimecres09.00-11.00
Dijous09.00-11.30

Sánchez Sánchez, Ángel

Dilluns12.00-13.30
Dimecres12.00-13.30

Saiz Pastor, Candelaria

Dimarts10.00-13.00 

Sarasa Pérez, Javier

Dilluns11.00-15.00

Simón Pérez, Hipólito

Dilluns12.00-13.30
Dimarts09.00-13.30

Simon Albert, Raquel

Soriano Hernández, Juan Pedro

Dijous16.00-19.00 

T

Taltavull de la Paz, Paloma

Dimecres13.00-15.00 
Divendres13.00-14.30 

Torró Gil, Lluís

Dilluns11.00-14.00
Dimecres17.00-18.00
Divendres17.00-18.00

Torregrosa Martí, Teresa

Dimarts09.30-13.30

V

Valdés Calabuig, Josep Antoni

Dimarts15.00-16.00 

Vidal Olivares, Javier

Dimarts11.00-14.00
Dimecres11.00-14.00

Z

Zabalza Arbizu, Juan Ángel

Dilluns13.00-15.00 
Dimarts11.00-15.00 
Divendres08.00-14.00